Statistik 2014/2015

TorLiga, Bezirkspokal und WFV-Pokal
SpieleSpielminutengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Bettina Adam B. Adam2219640100
Ulrike Goth U. Goth21122010700
AbwehrLiga, Bezirkspokal und WFV-Pokal
SpieleSpielminutengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Kristina Durau K. Durau2117200501
Saskia Müsch S. Müsch2419160201
Tatjana Stauß T. Stauss1914851702
Rebecca De Rossi R. De Rossi1910357600
Lisa Dutt L. Reichle2780200
Eva Groos E. Groos62062401
Katja Sautter K. Sautter1738015200
MittelfeldLiga, Bezirkspokal und WFV-Pokal
SpieleSpielmintuengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Julia Bisinger J. Bisinger63702100
Gerlinde Grom G. Grom15135000102
Kathrin Kopp K. Kopp2319491273
Monja Langenbacher M. Langenbacher1610331421
Larissa Simmendinger L. Simmendinger2115901303
Vivien Liener V. Liener25222111911
Anna Marie Blochinger A. Blochinger157559310
Fabienne Pfizenmayer F. Pfizenmayer32201100
Jenny Bergmann J. Bergmann31332100
AngriffLiga, Bezirkspokal und WFV-Pokal
SpieleSpielminutengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Vanessa Langenbacher V. Langenbacher2217413953
Sandy Ewald S. Ewald43240100
Jo Kautz J. Kautz23187601343
Bettina Pfister B. Pfister292000
Kim Grauer K. Grauer000000
Angela Lemke A. Lemke1774910410

Comments are closed.