Statistik

TorLiga und Bezirkspokal
SpieleSpielminutengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Bettina Adam B. Adam1815500400
Ulrike Goth U. Goth1812097130
Melanie Faigle M. Faigle 2161518 3 2 2
AbwehrLiga und Bezirkspokal
SpieleSpielminutengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Kristina Durau K. Durau2018031522
Saskia Müsch S. Müsch1815451200
Tatjana Stauß T. Stauss139732402
Rebecca De Rossi R. De Rossi85901310
Angela Lemke A. Lemke2218601513
Katja Sautter K. Sautter2014358402
Jenny Bergmann J. Bergmann21151000
Lisa Link L. Link94802600
MittelfeldLiga und Bezirkspokal
SpieleSpielmintuengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Julia Bisinger J. Bisinger75250501
Gerlinde Grom G. Grom97481177
Kathrin Kopp K. Kopp20178011134
Monja Langenbacher M. Langenbacher64151211
Larissa Simmendinger L. Simmendinger22178002213
Vanessa Langenbacher V. Langenbacher2015402865
Fabienne Pfizenmayer F. Pfizenmayer62794201
Sandy Ewald S. Ewald000000
AngriffLiga und Bezirkspokal
SpieleSpielminutengreen_right_arrow_101red_left_arrow_103soccer-ball-clip-artEB_Ball_blau
Jo Kautz J. Kautz251950113175
Vivien Liener V. Liener232050042023
Anna Marie Blochinger A. Blochinger63153200
Steffi Borderding S. Borgerding125039110
Nicole Hölle N. Hölle83554210

Comments are closed.